ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD, Furzton

ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD
24 Calverleigh Crescent
MK4 1HU Furzton
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
24 CALVERLEIGH CRESCENT, MK4 1HU, FURZTON, buckinghamshire
Company Number
09384153
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
C H PLUMBING & HEATING MILTON KEYNES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 COUNTISBURY
    MK4 1ES  Furzton
  2. 5 COUNTISBURY
    MK4 1ES  Furzton
  3. 5 COUNTISBURY
    MK4 1ES  Furzton
  4. 5 BRENDON COURT
    MK4 1DH  Furzton
  5. 50 Mersey Way
    MK3 7QH  Bletchley
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies